Hammock, Gabe Principal
McElrath, Leslie Assistant Principal
Robinson, Charline Assistant Principal

Adams, Angie Fourth Grade Black - Reading/LA Science
Anderson, Jenni Fifth Grade Gold - Math/Science
Ashley, John Fifth Grade Black
Atkinson, Stacey Fifth Grade Gold - Reading/LA
Bagley, Catherine Third Grade Gold - Math/Science
Baxter, Christy Fifth Grade Black Math
Breeden, Shari Parent Resource Coordinator
Brown, Carla Special Education - 4th Grade
Brown, Caroline Speech Language Pathologist
Bryan, Jonathan Third Grade Gold - Reading/LA, Social Studies
Carnine, Clint Technology
Carnine, Lori Music
Cone, Tanya Bookkeeper
Connell, Laura Third Grade Black - Reading/LA, Social Studies
Dixon, Alana Fifth Grade Black - Math
Dixon, Jeanne ESOL Teacher CES/CMS
Donaldson, Kelly Third Grade Black - Math/Science
Exum, Susan Fifth Grade Gold - Reading/LA
Faircloth, Jennifer Fourth Grade Black - Math
Felts, Kelley Third Grade Black - Math
Garner, Cathryn Counselor
Griffin, Laura Physical Education
Griffin, Marsha Fourth Grade Black - Science/Social Studies
Hilliard, Connie Third Grade Black - Reading/LA
Holt, Amy Fourth Grade Gold - Math
Howell, Staci Fifth Grade Gold Science/Social Studies
Jones, Kathy PACES 3rd - 5th grade
Larkin, JoAnna Third Grade Gold Math
Lawrence, Melanie Third Grade Black ELA/Social Studies
Luck, Lou Jean Fourth Grade Black - Reading/LA
May, Andrea Fourth Grade Black - Math/Social Studies
McCall, Alisa Fifth Grade Gold Math
McElrath, Leslie Assistant Principal
Meeler, Sebrina Third Grade Gold - Math/Science
Mitchell, Lauren Fifth Grade Black ELA
Mitchell, Vanessa Fourth Grade Gold - Math
Moore, Leigh Fifth Grade Special Education
Moore, Rosemary Third Grade Gold - Reading/LA, Social Studies
Philpot, Emily Fifth Grade Gold - Math
Sellers, Traci Fifth Grade Black - ELA
Shea, Jamie Special Education - 3rd, 4th, and 5th grade
Sheffield, Debra Special Education
Smith, Tina Fourth Grade Gold - Reading/LA
Sumner, Kelly Third Grade Gold - Reading/LA, Social Studies
Taylor, Karen Fourth Grade Gold - Science/Social Studies
Taylor, Kimberly Special Education
Tisby, Charlene Fourth Grade Gold - Science/Social Studies
Underwood, Jill Media Specialist
Ward, Mandy Third Grade Black - Social Studies/Science
Webster, Boone Physical Education
White, Beth Speech Language Pathologist
Wiggins, Crystal Fourth Grade Gold - Reading/LA
Williams, Kacy Special Education
Wilson, William Fifth Grade Gold - Science/Social Studies

Brady, Debi Secretary
Breeden, Shari Parent Resource Coordinator
Bruner, Randi Paraprofessional
Clayton, Sataria Paraprofessional
Cone, Tanya Bookkeeper
Emrich, Nikki Paraprofessional
Fletcher, Bridget Paraprofessional
Forte, Angie Paraprofessional
Franks, Sherry Receptionist
Garner, Cathryn Counselor
Harnage, Carol Paraprofessional
Hicks, Becky Paraprofessional
Hill, Mary Paraprofessional
Jackson, Janice Cafeteria Manger
Joiner, Michelle Nurse
Mauldin, Chad IT
Medley, Pam Paraprofessional
Patterson, Yvonne Paraprofessional